74 thoughts on “The straight porn star in Sean of Corbin Fisher (tip @ HeliosApollyon)

  1. You’re a fucking hypocrite. You support the heterosexualization of gay porn (which is so much worse), but getd bitter when G4P does gay porn.
    You’re equally a twat as much he is.

  2. complaining is the order of the day/ some of us guys like the straight fantasy, cant we have a place too? thanks

  3. Go to a straight porn blog. Stop telling gay me directly or indirectly that they are not wanted.

  4. There will only ever be one Sean at Corbin Fisher and they’re sick for reusing the name. I hope you’re Resting In Peace, Sean.

  5. Busting the barriers? More like pissing on them as if they were a urinal cake. I like barriers in my porn and with porn “stars”, as much you can call them that these days.

  6. What are you on about? Are you on crack or something? What does ‘heterosexualization of gay porn’ mean if not for this flood of G4P crap that you don’t seem to care about and when did I ever endorse anything like that? Please enlighten us.

  7. I don’t have any hang ups for the men who do gay porn until they go on their social media and start tearing down gay men and acting homophobic in any sorts. That’s when I’ve had enough. I don’t care who you’re having sex with, that shit is intolerable.
    As for this guy, I’m not really feeling him. Didn’t feel him I’m gay porn either.
    I get the feeling that this guy is gonna pull a Lucas Knight/Kyle Mason type of shit. Sudden amnesia and denial of his explicit gay porn past. I believe that based on the fact that he hasn’t transitioned into bi porn. He immediately switched to the str8 side.
    I’m gonna be real though, these guys who crossover are never str8. They’re bisexual to say the least. True str8 guys are willing to kick ass if you even mention any sort of gay act to them. We all know that.

  8. Denz really know how to make his post get hit… Post some straight thing to trigger gays… 👏👏👏

  9. Absolutely the best comment on this discussion. Thank you for telling it right. This guy’s a waste.

  10. Spot on. If this site only had 100% gay porn models, there would be very few guys to discuss as for some reason the business attracts guys who 1) enjoy fucking whoever/whatever sex, 2) willing to do anything for money/attention, and 3) straight guys who are told they have to start in gay porn first. On number 3, I watched a YouTube video with one crossover performer who said he was strongly advised by a casting agent to do gay porn first so he could get into straight porn. Unfortunately, he said, many of his fellow performers were also pushed into gay porn who never had sex with men prior. He wasn’t upset about it, very matter of fact and owned it, but realized when it was “too late” that he didn’t need to do gay porn.

  11. Wow, I didn’t realize this will spark this much convo. I only want Sean to get fucked soon. Wanna see him moan and groan and cum with a dick up his ass. Hope he doesn’t just disappear like Brooks, I felt so sad that time.

  12. I don’t care about the story. But I saw the number of comments and wondered what the fuck could be so interesting? I should have known it was simply 2 or 3 people calling each other names over and over again.

  13. I not really going to get outraged. He’s in his natural habitat. As long as he stays in this lane I am fines Less g4p the better.

  14. I didn’t need to see an IP address to know that. It was obvious and I know who it is.
    But the fact that you felt the need to post this is interesting in itself 😉

  15. If you want to fight a cause that you believe in, use one alias.
    Don’t make it look like there are more of you in agreement. It becomes an unfair discussion.

  16. I don’t disagree with that, but you should address this to the person who did it. I just thought the veneer cracking was kinda funny.

  17. I saw your comments on waybig, you called heterosexual scenes (Male + trans identified Female) gay sex.
    You support this homophobia, so you need to fuck the shut up about G4P performers, cunt.

  18. I think many of you here bitching about str8 guys in gay porn seem to not know one thing : these gay porn companies actively recruit straight guys into gay porn. This has been going on for a long time.

  19. Your blog seems to have attracted some really mean spirited negative posters recently.

Comments are closed.